(College No. : +91-95180-09335)
Admission Help Line No. +91-98138-15154, 70157-42935
"B" GRADE ACCREDITED BY NAAC
 
News Details
  • List of Student with Teaching subjects (B.Ed 1st Year) 2018-20

  • B.ED. FIRST YEAR TEACHING SUBJECT LIST                                                         2018-2020

    Sr. No.

    College Roll

    Studentís Name

    Teaching Subject 1

    Teaching Subject 2

    1.

    1901

    Sheetika Rani

    English

    Social Science

    2

    1902

    Tamanna

    English

    Social Science

    3

    1903

    SakshiBhola

    Math

    Computer Science

    4

    1904

    Vaishali Chaudhary

    English

    Social Science

    5.

    1905

    Swati Mishra

    Math

    Physical Science

    6.

    1906

    Monika

    Hindi

    Social Science

    7.

    1907

    UpashanaThakran

    Physical Science

    Biological Science

    8.

    1908

    Sanjeev

    Math

    Physical Science

    9.

    1909

    Sonu

    Commerce

    Economics

    10.

    1910

    Minkashi

    Commerce

    Economics

    11.

    1911

    Dinesh

    Hindi

    Social Science

    12.

    1912

    Sujata

    Sanskrit

    Social Science

    13.

    1913

    Seema

    Physical Science

    Biological Science

    14.

    1914

    Durga Devi

    Physical Science

    Biological Science

    15.

    1915

    Annu Devi

    Hindi

    Social Science

    16.

    1916

    Reetika

    Physical Science

    Biological Science

    17.

    1917

    Preeti

    Math

    Computer Science

    18.

    1918

    Roopa Rani

    Commerce

    Economics

    19.

    1919

    Kavita

    Physical Science

    Biological Science

    20.

    1920

    ParulDhankhad

    English

    Social Science

    21.

    1921

    Annu

    Hindi

    Economics

    22.

    1922

    Manisha

    Math

    Physical Science

    23.

    1923

    Pooja

    Hindi

    Social Science

    24.

    1924

    Meghna Kumar

    Math

    Physical Science

    25.

    1925

    Priti

    Commerce

    Economics

    26.

    1926

    Komal

    Hindi

    Social Science

    27.

    1927

    Pinki

    Math

    Computer Science

    28.

    1928

    Pooja Saini

    Hindi

    Economics

    29.

    1929

    Parulchahal

    Physical Science

    Biological Science

    30.

    1930

    Navneet Singh

    Commerce

    Economics

    31.

    1931

    Pooja Pannu

    Math

    Physical Science

    32.

    1932

    Sikha

    Home Science

    Biological Science

    33.

    1933

    Anjali

    Math

    Physical Science

    34.

    1934

    Harsit

    English

    Social Science

    35.

    1935

    Rashmi

    Math

    Physical Science

    36.

    1936

    Anjali

    Math

    Physical Science

    37.

    1937

    Anuj Tehlan

    Math

    Physical Science

    38.

    1938

    Neha Sharma

    English

    Economics

    39.

    1939

    Ishudevi

    Hindi

    Social Science

    40.

    1940

    SakshiBhola

    Math

    Economics

    41.

    1941

    Rinku

    Sanskrit

    Social Science

    42.

    1942

    Sonamsukhija

    English

    Economics

    43.

    1943

    Kavita

    Physical Science

    Biological Science

    44.

    1944

    Harshita Joshi

    English

    Commerce

    45.

    1945

    Gayatri Singh

    Hindi

    Home Science

    46.

    1946

    km anshu tomar

    Math

    Physical Science

    47.

    1947

    Dimple Kumari

    Physical Science

    Biological Science

    48.

    1948

    Khushboo Mittal

    English

    Economics

    49.

    1949

    HimaniDabas

    Math

    Economics

    50.

    1950

    Meenal Saini

    English

    Math

    51.

    1951

    Rekha Mishra

    Hindi

    Social Science

    52.

    1952

    Ritu

    Commerce

    Economics

    53.

    1953

    Sandhya Kumari

    Commerce

    Economics

    54.

    1954

    SakshiDhingra

    Physical Science

    Biological Science

    55.

    1955

    Barkha Sharma

    Hindi

    Social Science

    56.

    1956

    Vignesh Raj

    Physical Science

    Math

    57.

    1957

    Hemlata Yadav

    Physical Science

    Biological Science

    58.

    1958

    Soumya S

    English

    Physical Science

    59.

    1959

    Yogita

    Hindi

    Home Science

    60.

    1960

    DivyaChoudhary

    Math

    Economics

    61.

    1961

    Kumar Nishant

    Home Science

    Biological Science

    62.

    1962

    AkshitaJohri

    English

    Social Science

    63.

    1963

    SimranJandu

    Commerce

    Economics

    64.

    1964

    Jyoti Garg

    English

    Commerce

    65.

    1965

    Varun Rawat

    Math

    Physical Science

    66.

    1966

    Pooja Kumari

    English

    Economics

    67.

    1967

    Jaya Malhotra

    Home Science

    Social Science

    68.

    1968

    Shashi Bhushan

    English

    Social Science

    69.

    1969

    Sippy Kumari

    English

    Social Science

    70.

    1970

    KhushbooRastogi

    Home Science

    Social Science

    71.

    1971

    JuhiKumari

    English

    Social Science

    72.

    1972

    Nikita Nirwan

    Economics

    Commerce

    73.

    1973

    Mahima Arora

    Math

    Physical Science

    74.

    1974

    AakritiDilawariya

    English

    Social Science

    75.

    1975

    Radha Saini

    Hindi

    Social Science

    76.

    1976

    Sonali

    Hindi

    Social Science

    77.

    1977

    DeekshaPahwa

    English

    Computer Science

    78.

    1978

    Pragati Yadav

    Commerce

    Economics

    79.

    1979

    Vidhu ShekharJha

    Math

    Physical Science

    80.

    1980

    Bharat Kumar Mishra

    Math

    Physical Science

    81.

    1981

    Shrutika Sharma

    English

    Economics

    82.

    1982

    Charu Jain

    English

    Social Science

    83.

    1983

    Reshma Suresh

    English

    Social Science

    84.

    1984

    Shweta Gupta

    Math

    Commerce

    85.

    1985

    SharddhaSaxena

    English

    Computer Science

    86.

    1986

    Nidhi

    English

    Social Science

    87.

    1987

    SalehaKhatoon

    Hindi

    Social Science

    88.

    1988

    Anita Yadav

    English

    Social Science

    89.

    1989

    Preeti

    Hindi

    Social Science

    90.

    1990

    Ravinder

    English

    Economics

    91.

    1991

    Neelu Chaudhary

    English

    Math

    92.

    1992

    Jyoti

    English

    Computer Science

    93.

    1993

    Anisha

    Math

    Physical Science

    94.

    1994

    Prinyanka

    Commerce

    Economics

    95.

    1995

    SumitHooda

    Hindi

    Social Science

    96.

    1996

    Vibha Rani

    English

    Home Science

    97.

    1997

    Ramchandra Bhat M

    English

    Math

    98.

    1998

    Noopur Matta

    Math

    Physical Science

    99.

    1999

    Mohit Kumar

    English

    Math

    100.

    2000

    ManojGurjar

    Math

    Physical Science



© Copyright 2011, Yash College of Education, All rights reserved
Website Designed & Developed by : iNET Business Hub