(College No. : +91-95180-09335)
Admission Help Line No. +91-98138-15154, 70157-42935
"B" GRADE ACCREDITED BY NAAC
 
News Details
  • Teaching subjects of B.Ed 1st year 2017-19

  • B.ED. STUDENTS TEACHING SUBJECT LIST                                                                                    2017-2019

    R. No.

    Studentís Name

    Fatherís Name

    SUBJECT 1

    SUBJECT 2

     

    1801

    Rekha

    Sh. Joginder Singh

    MATH

    PHYSICAL SCIENCE

     

    1802

    Shilpa Siwach

    Sh. Shri Bhagwan Siwach

    BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE

    PHYSICAL SCIENCE

    1803

    Sardendu Saurav

    Sh. Sanjay Kumar Singh

    MATH

    COMPUTER

     

    1804

    Govind Jha

    Sh. Manoj Kumar Jha

    HINDI

    SST.

     

    1805

    Ritu Kohar

    Sh.Rajpal Singh

    SOCIAL SCIENCE

    ENGLISH

     

    1806

    Kusum Mor

    Sh. Krishan Lal

    COMMERCE

    MATH

     

    1807

    Neha Tomer

    Sh. Rabir Singh Tomer

    BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE

    PHYSICAL SCIENCE

    1808

    Kiran Bala

    Sh.Virender Singh

    HINDI

    SST.

     

    1809

    Prerna         

    Sh. Pankaj

    ENGLISH

    MATH

     

    1810

    Naseeb

    Sh. Randhir Singh

    Hindi

    Sst.

     

    1811

    Annu Rana

    Sh. Suresh Kumar

    Hindi

    Sst.

     

    1812

    Renu Pathak

    Sh.Kanhaiya Pathak

    BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE

    PHYSICAL SCIENCE

     

    1813

    Amit Mondal

    Sh.Krishna Mondal

    HOME SCIENCE

    SST.

     

    1814

    Soni

    Sh. Sukhveer

    ECONOMICS

    ENGLISH

     

    1815

    Pardeep

    Sh. Surja

    HINDI

    SST.

     

    1816

    Minakshi

    Sh. Ramesh

    MATH

    COMMERCE

     

    1817

    Monika

    Sh. Jai Bhagwan

    HINDI

    SST.

     

    1818

    Jyoti

    Sh. Suresh Kumar

    HINDI

    SST.

     

    1819

    Anamika chored

    Sh. Hazari Lal Chored

    FINE ART

    HINDI

     

    1820

    Preeti

    Sh. Surender Singh

    MATHS

    PHYSICAL SCIENCE

     

    1821

    Monalisa Dutta

    Sh. Birender Nath Dutta

    ENGLISH

    SST.

     

    1822

    Reena Kumari

    Sh. Ombir

    MATHS

    PHYSICAL SCIENCE

     

    1823

    Rishika

    Sh. Jagbir Singh

    MATHS

    PHYSICAL SCIENCE

     

    1824

    Laxmi Kumari

    Sh. Jhauli Yadav

    HINDI

    SST.

     

    1825

    Vibha Devi

    Sh. Jagdish Yadav

    HINDI

    SST.

     

    1826

    Dhirendra Kumar Dhiraj

    Sh. Sikendra Prasad Yadav

    HINDI

    SST.

     

    1827

    Shivjee Kumar

    Sh. Chunchan Yadav

    HINDI

    SST.

     

    1828

    Supriya

    Sh. Manoj Kumar

    MATH

    PHYSICAL SCIENCE

     

    1829

    Sushma

    Sh. Sadhoo Ram

    ECONOMICS

    COMMERCE

     

    1830

    Harishma Katyal

    Sh. Rajpal Katyal

    MATH

    PHYSICAL SCIECNE

     

    1831

    Reena Panghal

    Sh. Shri Bahgwan

    MATHS

    ENGLISH

     

    1832

    Shashi Bhushan Mehta

    Sh. Rajeshwar Mehta

    HINDI

    SST.

     

    1833

    Arti Kumari

    Sh. Dev Narayan Prasad

    HINDI

    SST.

     

    1834

    Pooja Kumari

    Sh. Gorelal Singh

    MATH

    PHYSICAL SCIENCE

     

    1835

    Santosh Kumar Mandal

    Sh. Ramesh Mandal

    MATH

    PHYSICAL SCIENCE

     

    1836

    Ashok Kumar Yadav

    Sh. Ramjee yadav

    BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE

    PHYSICAL SCIENCE

     

    1837

    Sapna Kumari

    Sh. Rajan Kumar Singh

    HINDI

    SST.

     

    1838

    Aarti Kumari

    Sh. Birendra Parsad

    HINDI

    SST.

     

    1839

    Gangwal Amarpali Ashok

    Sh. Gangwal Ashok

    ENGLISH

    BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE

     

    1840

    Dawa Lepcha

    Mr. Sangdup Lepcha

     

    ENGLISH

    SOCICAL SCIENCE

    1842

    Ambikesh Nath Tiwari

    Sh. SriNiwas Tiwari

    MATH

    COMPUTER

     

    1843

    Mala

    Sh. Radha Krishan

    HINDI

    SOCIAL SCIENCE

     

    1844

    Amosh Lepcha

    Sh.Phurba Tshering Lepcha

    ECONOMICS

    ENGLISH

     

    1845

    Sonam Denka Bhutia

    Sh. Pema Gyurmik Bhutia

    ENGLISH

    PHYSICAL SCIENCE

     

    1846

    Anand Rai

    Sh. Gambir Rai

    ENGLISH

    ECONOMICS

     

    1847

    Sudipta Mohan Roy

    Sh. Ananga Mohan Roy

    ENGLISH

    BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE

     

    1848

    Kiran Pandey

    Sh. Arvind Panday

    HINDI

    SST.

     

    1851

    Hari Shankar Yadav

    Sh. Ram Wilas Yadav

    HINDI

    SOCIAL SCIENCE

     

    1852

    Radhe Shyam Yadav

    Sh. Charita Yadav

    HINDI

    SST.

     

    1853

    Sapna

    Sh. RajaRam

    ENGLISH

    SST.

     

    1854

    Kiran Kant

    Sh. Ram Sahai Ram

    ENGLISH

    BIOLOGICAL SCICENCE

     

    1855

    Gunjan Kumari

    Sh. Ganesh Kumar

    ENGLISH

    COMMERCE

     

    1856

    Sonali Kumari

    Sh. Ganesh Kumar

    ENGLISH

    EONOMICS

     

    1857

    Tanvi Dua

    Sh. Inder Pal Dua

    ENGLISH

    COMPUTER SCIENCE

     

    1858

    Swati

    Sh. Harshwardhan

    ECONOMICS

    COMMERCE

     

    1859

    Bhawna Chodhary

    Sh. Lalit Kumar

    ENGLISH

    SST.

     

    1860

    Kajol Gupta

    Sh. Rakesh Kumar Gupta

    ENGLISH

    SST.

     

    1861

    Mehak Sangari

    Sh. Ajay Kumar Sangari

    ENGLISH

    SST.

     

    1862

    Anjali Arora

    Sh. Gulshan Arora

    ENGLISH

    COMMERCE

     

    1863

    Kanika

    Sh. Krishan kr. Chitkara

    ENGLISH

    COMMERCE

     

    1864

    Smriti Mutneja

    Sh. Sunil Mutneja

    ENGLISH

    SST.

     

    1865

    Shweta

    Sh. Manohar Lal

    ENGLISH

    SST.

     

    1866

    Neha Gupta

    Sh. Mukesh Kumar Gupta

    HINDI

    SST.

     

    1867

    Shivani Yadav

    Sh. Rakesh Yadav

    ENGLISH

    COMMERCE

     

    1868

    Diksha Ahuja

    Sh. Parveen Ahuja

    ECONOMICS

    MATH

     

    1869

    Jyoti

    Sh. Rajbir Singh

    ECONOMICS

    MATH

     

    1870

    Mahima Gupta

    Sh. Vinod Kumar Gupta

    ECONOMICS

    MATH

     

    1871

    Shahid

    Mr. Ali Hasan

    HINDI

    SST.

     

    1872

    Sonika Solanki

    Sh. Ashok Kumar Solanki

    ENGLISH

    SST.

     

    1873

    Neha Sharma

    Sh. Raj Rishi Sharma

    ENGLISH

    COMPUTER SCIENCE

     

    1874

    Sachin Kharb

    Sh. Balraj Singh

    BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE

    PHYSICAL SCIENCE

     

    1875

    Sonia

    Sh.Bharat Singh

    HINDI

    SST.

     

    1876

    Pooja

    Sh. Joginder

    ENGLISH

    HOME SCIENCE

     

    1878

    Budhpriya

    Sh. Hari Lal

    ENGLISH

    SST.

     

    1879

    Megha Tyagi

    Sh. Mahesh Tyagi

    ENGLISH

    SST.

     

    1880

    Rahul

    Sh. Jai Bhagwan

    ENGLISH

    SST.

     

    1881

    Neelam

    Sh. Suresh

    BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE

    PHYSICAL SCIENCE

     

    1882

    Sandeep

    Sh. Sitender Singh

    HINDI

    SST.

     

    1883

    Saroj Kumar

    Sh. Hema Nand

    ECONOMICS

    COMMERCE

     

    1884

    Balram Kumar

    Sh. Ram Lakhan Ray

    HINDI

    SST.

     

    1885

    Garima

    Sh. Hari Om Sharma

    ECONOMICS

    COMMERCE

     

    1886

    Baby

    Sh. Ramdhari

    ENGLISH

    H.SCIENCE

     

    1887

    Randheer Kumar

    Sh. Mahendra Prasad

    HINDI

    SST.

     

    1888

    Syed Mohsin Sajjad

    Mr. Syed Sajjad Ahmad

    BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE

    PHYSICAL SCIENCE

     

    1889

    Kiran Kumari

    Sh. Sikendra Prasad Yadav

    HINDI

    SS

     

    1890

    Neha

    Sh. Rattan Singh

    ENGLISH

    SST.

     

    1891

    Anshu Hooda

    Sh. Jai Parkash Hooda

    MATH

    COMMERCE

     

    1892

    Amarjeet Kumar

    Sh. Rajan Sah

    MATH

    PHYSICAL SCIENCE

     

    1893

    Mohammd Saquib Hussain Khan

    Mr. Leyaquat Hussain Khan

    MATH

    PHYSICAL SCIENCE

     

    1894

    Lalan Kumar

    Sh. Dhirendra Prasad Yadav

    HINDI

    SST.

     

    1895

    Shivani Pandey

    Sh. Harsh Nath Pandey

    ENGLISH

    SST.

     

    1896

    Swati Jindal

    Sh. Rajesh Kumar

    COMMERECE

    ECONOMICS

     

    1897

    Sad Ahmad

    Mr. Shakil Ahmad Ansari

    URDU

    SST.

     

    1898

    Nikita Sabharwal

    Sh. Sandeep Sabharwal

    ENGLISH

    SST.

     

    1899

    Bhagya Kalra

    Sh. Bhart Bhushan

    ECONOMICS

    COMMERCE

     

    1900

    Manisha Arya

    Sh. Krishan Chand Aya

    ECONOMICS

    COMMERCE

     

    1901

    Kulsum

    Mr. Md Usman

    ENGLISH

    SST.

     

    1902

    Rajeev Ranjan

    Sh. Suresh Singh

    ENGLISH

    SST.

     

     

© Copyright 2011, Yash College of Education, All rights reserved
Website Designed & Developed by : iNET Business Hub